panelma-rotts@hotmail.co.uk

DOBERMANN CLUB - WELSH -DOBERMANN CLUB - NORTH EASTERN COUNTIES DOBERMANN SOCIETY

A3 JUDGES LIST

To Download

A1 Part 1

A1 Part 2

A1 Part 3

A1 Part NBS

A3 List

B List

C List

 

This list names those persons would support to award Challenge Certificates in the breed but who, as yet, have not been approved by the Kennel club to award CC’s.

Some have now been approved by the Kennel club to award CC’s (Marked *) at the Championship Show shown    Effective from9/01/2019

Name 

Address

Post Code

Tel. No. / Email

App’done

App io do
Miss Y Cox
The Meadows, 25 Ramillies Crescent, Great Wyrley, South Staff’s
WS6 6JG
01922 701877
 
17/11/19 B
von.zeloviak@btconnect.com 
Mrs K Nicoll Jones
36 Batsford Close, Off Ninedays Lane, Wirehill, Redditch, Worc’s
B98 7TF
07738 565858
15/12/18
LKA no CC
 
 
kyricia@hotmail.com 
   
Dr M Ladd
2 Cedarways, Farnham, Surrey
GU9  8SW
 
01252  724309
 
 
cjouanchicot@free.fr
Mr T Lainchbury
 
22 Ashley Lane, Moulton, Northampton
 
NN3 7TJ
01604 648635
 
27/10/19 D/B
tim.lainchbury@sky.com 
Mrs S Santoriello
The Garden Cottage, Box End Road, Bromham, Bedford Tel: E-mail: Affix: Noiratan
MK43 8LU
01234 851647
B&DDCOpen
19/01/19
 
 
noiratan@talktalk.net 
 
 
Mr M Shipley
15 Palmers Avenue, South Elmsall, Pontefract,
West Yorkshire
WF9  2JG
01977  649273
   
 
m.shipley@sky.com
   
Mr R Stracey
, 46 Holehouse Road, Largs, Ayshire, Scotland Tel:
KA30 9EN
01475 689838
 
 
rds648@gmail.com
 
Mrs M Young
10 Marmion Drive, Glenrothes, Fife, Scotland
KY6 2PF
01592 750915
07538325739
   
malibray15@sky.com
 
Mr S Wright  
Shawhill Smithy, Carmichael, Biggar, Scotland
ML12 6BL
01555 660684
   
Scott.wright@jameshallam.co.uk
 

Non Breed Specialist “A3” Judging List:

Barry Blunden,

4 Lincoln Close, Grantham, Lincs.
NG31 8RQ
01476 407032
 
 
 
bblunden@hotmail.co.uk
Maggi Bryant
1, Old Lane Aldershott, Hants. GU11 3QM
01252 329501
 
 
 
panelma-rotts@hotmail.co.uk
Alyson King
39 Swadlincote Road, Woodville, South Derbyshire.
DE11 8DE
01283 212233
 
 
allysonking@sky.com
Mrs L Scott
 
Overbecks, 116 Salisbury Road, Blandford, Dorset e-mail:
DT11 7TQ
01258 452620
 
 
lynne.scott@overbeckspetits.co.uk

* Passed by KC, yet to judge show** Passed by KC to judge Championship Show, not yet transferred to A1 Judges List

Overseas Judges – Passed for the breed at Championship Show level in their domicile country.

Mrs L Krukar
225 Rock House Road, Easton CT USA
6612 203 268 9169
 
 
dabneydobes@me.com
Mr Marc Van Den
Meutter
Elzenstraat 31B-3271 Averbode
Belgium
0032(0)477/225.661
 
 
marcvdmeutter@skynet.be

 

Effective from 9/01/2019

 

Dobermann Club, North Eastern Counties Dobermann Society,

Welsh Dobermann Club.

 

THIS LIST SUPERCEDES ANY PREVIOUS LIST ISSUED

 

A1 Part 1

A1 Part 2

A1 Part 3

A1 Part NBS

A3 List

B List

C List

Home